Results

2019 Results

WSK – Super Master Series- Adria
1st TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO 3rd PATTERSON DEXTER 4th BARNARD TAYLOR

X30 Winter Cup- Valencia
X30 Mini 1st SLATER Freddie2nd MONZA Tiziano3rd ROBINSON Leo 4th COTA Juan

Winter Cup- Lonato
OK 1st TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO 2nd PATTERSON DEXTER 4th ANDERRUTI LEANDRO
OKJ 1st ANTONELLI ANDREA KIMI
WSK – Super Master Series- Adria
1st TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO 3rd PATTERSON DEXTER 4th BARNARD TAYLOR

X30 Winter Cup- Valencia
X30 Mini 1st SLATER Freddie2nd MONZA Tiziano3rd ROBINSON Leo 4th COTA Juan

Winter Cup- Lonato
OK 1st TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO 2nd PATTERSON DEXTER 4th ANDERRUTI LEANDRO
OKJ 1st ANTONELLI ANDREA KIMI

2018 Results

February
WSK – Super Master Series- Adria
OK 1st JANKER HANNES 2nd TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO

Winter Cup- Lonato
OK 1st JANKER HANNES

March
Trofeo Andrea Margutti- Lonato
OK 2nd ZUG MARIUS

IAME – Euro Series- Salbris
X30 Senior 2nd KEIRLE DANNY 3rd VAN SPLUNTEREN JOEY 4th PROUTEAU CAMILLE

April
WSK – Super Master Series- Sarno
Ok 3rd JANKER HANNES

WSK – Super Master Series- Sarno
OK 1st JANKER HANNES
OKJ 3rd BARNARD TAYLOR

Deutsche Kart Meisterschaft- Lonato
OK 3rd SASSE HUGO

May
European Championship- PFI
OK 1st JANKER HANNES 4th KEIRLE DANNY

IAME Euro Series – Mariembourg
X30 Junior 1st JOULIÉ Enzo

June
European Championship- Ampfing
OK 1st JANKER HANNES 2nd TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO

WSK – Open Cup
OK 4th MICHELOTTO MATTIA

July
IAME Euro Series – Wackersdorf
X30 Senior 2nd VAN SPLUNTEREN Joey

IAME Finale Nationale- Angerville
X30 Junior 1st JOULIE ENZO

Championnat de France- Soucy
Cadet- 2nd PONCEL LEO

August
IAME Euro Series – Castelletto
X30 Senior 1st VAN SPLUNTEREN Joey 4th KEIRLE Danny

European Championship- Essay
OK 1st PATTERSON DEXTER

September
ADAC Kart Masters- Wackersdorf
X30 Senior 1st MOULSDALE ANGUS 3rd PIERSCHKE LUKA 4th DAGENBECK PATRICK

World Karting Championship- Genk
KZ 2nd DREEZEN RICK

World Karting Championship- Kristianstad
OK 1st TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO 2nd JANKER HANNES
OKJ 4th BARNARD TAYLOR

October
IAME International Final- Le Mans
X30 Senior 2nd KEIRLE DANNY
X30 Junior 4th BARNARD TAYLOR

WSK – Final Cup- Lonato
OK 1st TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO
OKJ 1st BARNARD TAYLOR 4th ANTONELLI ANDREA KIMI 5th GRAVLUND SEBASTIAN

November
WSK – Final Cup- Castelletto
OK 1st PATTERSON DEXTER 2nd ANDERRUTI LEANDRO
OKJ 1st AMAND MARCUS

WSK – Final Cup- Adria
OK 3rdANDERRUTI LEANDRO 4th PATTERSON DEXTER
OKJ 4th BARNARD TAYLOR

IAME ASIA FINAL– Bira
1st DIMITROV GEORGI 2ND LIMANATHARAK SITARVEE